La 1° Squadra dello Junior Kite Team - Lago di Garda

Enrico Bolla

Enrico Bolla

Jeremy Burlando

Jeremy Burlando

Matteo Domanin

Matteo Domanin "Matt"

Lorenzo Casati

Lorenzo Casati

Leonardo Casati

Leonardo Casati

Matteo Dorotini

Matteo Dorotini "Hawaii"

Davide Fontanesi

Davide Fontanesi "Vichingo"

Michele Berti Esclapon de Villeneuve

Michele Berti Esclapon de Villeneuve

Elias Ochner

Elias Ochner

Giorgio

Giorgio

Ettore Feola

Ettore Feola

Giulio Feola

Giulio Feola

Felice Saturnino De Nicolò

Felice Saturnino De Nicolò

Eros Balbinot

Eros Balbinot

Nais Balbinot

Nais Balbinot

Matteo Fella

Matteo Fella

Valentina Guerini

Valentina Guerini

Lucia Magrograssi

Lucia Magrograssi

Marta Bertera

Marta Bertera

Giovanna Avanzi

Giovanna Avanzi

Francesco

Francesco

Andrea Morabito

Andrea Morabito

Matteo Mazzi

Matteo Mazzi

Pietro Azzurrini

Pietro Azzurrini

Emma Boletti

Emma Boletti

Giovanni Roncarati

Giovanni Roncarati

Simone Paoli

Simone Paoli

Federico Filipponi

Federico Filipponi

David Carminati

David Carminati

Matteo Carminati

Matteo Carminati

Pietro Falanga

Pietro Falanga

Riccardo Bramati

Riccardo Bramati

Alessandro Mensa

Alessandro Mensa

Andrea Bason

Andrea Bason

Andrea Medici

Andrea Medici

Emma Scarabelli

Emma Scarabelli

Luca Ultimo Bronzi

Luca Ultimo Bronzi

Marta Boschetto

Marta Boschetto

Matteo Medici

Matteo Medici

Rebecca Meli

Rebecca Meli

Samuel Bersini

Samuel Bersini

Tommaso Scudeletti

Tommaso Scudeletti

Veronica

Veronica

La 2° Squadra dello Junior Kite Team - Lago di Garda

Giulia Gatti

Giulia Gatti

Leonardo

Leonardo

Mirko Lanuti

Mirko Lanuti

Jacopo Berti Esclapon de Villeneuve

Jacopo Berti Esclapon de Villeneuve

Federico Avanzi

Federico Avanzi

Milos

Milos

Elisa Esquinazi

Elisa Esquinazi

Tommaso Tittoto

Tommaso Tittoto

Azzurra Previtera

Azzurra Previtera

Beatrice Villa

Beatrice Villa

Emanuele Montani

Emanuele Montani

Luca Felappi

Luca Felappi

Agata Scudeletti

Agata Scudeletti

Brian Calegari

Brian Calegari

Elisa Chiumenti

Elisa Chiumenti

Emma Scudeletti

Emma Scudeletti

Erik Arrigotti

Erik Arrigotti

Francesco Angiola

Francesco Angiola

Lorenzo Difonti

Lorenzo Difonti

Luca Felappi

Luca Felappi

Riccardo Anfuso

Riccardo Anfuso

Samuele Caso

Samuele Caso

La 3° Squadra dello Junior Kite Team - Lago d'Idro

Filippo Cuccutelli

Filippo Cuccutelli

Elia De Ponti

Elia De Ponti

Aimo Michelangelo Poggibonsi

Aimo Michelangelo Poggibonsi

Kian Thomas Sensi

Kian Thomas Sensi

Nicholas Castegnini

Nicholas Castegnini

Mattia Tagliabue

Mattia Tagliabue

Stefano Civini

Stefano Civini

Claudia Civini

Claudia Civini

Viola Spolaore

Viola Spolaore

Nicolò Travella

Nicolò Travella

Daniele

Daniele

Giovanni

Giovanni

Erik

Erik

Riccardo De Feo

Riccardo De Feo

Emanuele Beretta

Emanuele Beretta

Giacomo Regonelli

Giacomo Regonelli

Jacopo Malzanini

Jacopo Malzanini

Lorenzo Poli

Lorenzo Poli

Matteo Emilio Pintossi

Matteo Emilio Pintossi

Nicolas Zanini

Nicolas Zanini

Nicolò Abbiatico

Nicolò Abbiatico

Sofia Giulia Malzanini

Sofia Giulia Malzanini

Tommaso Villa

Tommaso Villa

Vittoria Ariù

Vittoria Ariù